PRESIDENTE DO CONSELHO
Lucimar Maziero
presidente@rccsp.org.br

SECRETÁRIO GERAL
Marcelo Marangon
secretário-geral@rccsp.org.br

EX- PRESIDENTE DO CONSELHO
Rogério Soares

SECRETÁRIA ESTATUTÁRIA
Carla Alves Lima do Prado
carla.rcc@gmail.com

CONSELHO FISCAL
Aparecido José Santana
ajose33@hotmail.com

Armando Soares Oliveira
armandosoliveira@hotmail.com

Silvio Alves de Souza
silvio.souza@dedini.com.br

AMPARO
Rosemary Donizete Souza Alves
rose-rcc@live.com

APARECIDA
Antonio de Jesus Fernandes
a.jesus.fernandes@hotmail.com
rcc_aparecidasp@hotmail.com

ARAÇATUBA
Devanir Humberto Basaglia
dulcibasaglia@yahoo.com.br

ASSIS
Luiz Fernando Modotti
luimodotti@gmail.com

BARRETOS
Silvia Aparecida Justino dos Anjos
silviaaparecida_btos@hotmail.com

BAURU
Samuel do Prado
samuel_prado@hotmail.com

BOTUCATU
Lucas Soares de Oliveira
lucas.ssoliveira@hotmail.com

BRAGANÇA PAULISTA
Rinaldo José de Oliveira
roliveira@logfacil.com.br

CAMPINAS
Edna Aparecida Chica Martins
edna63.nsslourdes@gmail.com

CAMPO LIMPO
Patricia Teixeira Marques
patymarquesrcc@gmail.com

CARAGUATATUBA
Luiz Gustavo do Prado
rcc.gustavo@gmail.com

CATANDUVA
Sebastião de Souza
rcccatanduva@hotmail.com

FRANCA
José Carlos de Oliveira
zc_oliveira@yahoo.com.br

GUARULHOS
Antonio Alves da Silva
toninhocasado@yahoo.com.br

ITAPETININGA
Nelson Correia da Silva Junior
coordenadordiocesano@rccitape.org.br
escritoriodiocesano@rccitape.org.br

ITAPEVA
Alexandre Alves Pinheiro
alexandre_a_pinheiro@hotmail.com
rccitapeva@gmail.com

JABOTICABAL
Denise Aparecida Catricala Bution
chicodenise@yahoo.com.br

JALES
Márcio Antonio Costa da Silva
marcioacsilva@hotmail.com

JUNDIAÍ
Tatiana Ribeiro Coraine
coordenadordiocesano@rccjundiai.com.br
escritoriodiocesano@rccjundiai.com.br

LIMEIRA
Acácio Galvão Correia
acaciojardinagens@yahoo.com.br
contatorcclimeira@yahoo.com.br

LINS
Roberto Valdecir Palmieri
robertopalmieri@adv.oabsp.org.br

LORENA
Jorge Antonio da Costa
jorgeantonio.dacosta@yahoo.com.br

MARÍLIA
Ivan Tonini
ivantoninni@hotmail.com

MOGI DAS CRUZES
Cleber da Silva Santos
contcleber@gmail.com

OSASCO
José Augusto Aguiar Junior
jose.aguiar@printlaser.com

OURINHOS
Maria da Conceição O. Consolim Ribeiro
conceicaorib@yahoo.com.br

PIRACICABA
Fábio Colombo Silva
f.colombo78@hotmail.com

PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE
Giselli Costa de Oliveira
giselli.mp@hotmail.com

REGISTRO
Nilson Carlos de Oliveira
nilsonbib@gmail.com

RIBEIRÃO PRETO
Renato Carvalho
rhrenatocarvalho@gmail.com

SANTO AMARO
Leandro Andrade Pereira
leandroerikaegabriel@gmail.com

SANTO ANDRÉ
Anderson Lima
andersonlima.rcc@gmail.com

SANTOS
Eliane Alves Correia dos Santos
eliane.igreja@ig.com.br

SÃO CARLOS
Giovani Martim Araujo
corpoprofetico@bol.com.br

SÃO JOÃO DA BOA VISTA
Edison Hissayuki Ueno
uenoedison@hotmail.com

SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO
Aparecido José Santana
ajose33@hotmail.com

SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS
Débora Cristina Domiciano Rodrigues
deboraadorai@gmail.com

SÃO MIGUEL PAULISTA
Marcos Paulo Da Silva Laurindo
macosp.hinode@hotmail.com

SÃO PAULO
Maria Helena Soriano
mhs.soriano@hotmail.com

SOROCABA
Sebastião de Fátima Camargo
tiaodarcc@gmail.com

TAUBATÉ
José Luiz De Souza
jsouza20@gmail.com

VOTUPORANGA